Skip to Content

Matt Menard

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Matthew Lee
Born: December 7, 1983 (age 38) in Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada
Contract Status: Signed in August 2021.
20 matt lee jeff parker 1

2point0 Says Moment With Sting May Be What Led To Their AEW Contracts

Jason Ounpraseuth October 18, 2021 October 18  Comments
ever rise matt martel chase parker

Backstage News On Changes To Wednesday’s AEW Dynamite

Jason Ounpraseuth August 26, 2021 August 26  Comments
20 matt lee jeff parker 1

Tony Khan Announces New AEW Signings

Marc Middleton August 19, 2021 August 19  Comments