Skip to Content
(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Ilya Rukober
Born: October 10, 2021 (age 0) in Moscow, Russia
Major Titles Held:NXT UK Championship (once)
The logo for WWE NXT UK.

** SPOILERS ** WWE NXT UK Tapings (6/23): Title Change

Kellie Haulotte June 24, 2022 June 24  Comments
Jordan Devlin and Ilja Dragunov on WWE NXT 2.0.

Top Star To Leave WWE NXT UK Soon?

Marc Middleton April 28, 2022 April 28  Comments
The logo for WWE NXT UK.

** SPOILERS ** WWE NXT UK Tapings From 4/20/2022 (NXT 2.0 Superstars Featured)

Marc Middleton April 21, 2022 April 21  Comments
WWE NXT UK

NXT 2.0 Stars To Be Featured On Future NXT UK Episodes

Robert Gunier April 16, 2022 April 16  Comments
Ilja Dragunov poses with the NXT UK Championship.

Title Match Announced For Next Week’s WWE NXT UK

Kellie Haulotte February 24, 2022 February 24  Comments
Ilja Dragunov poses with the NXT UK Championship.

Photo: WWE NXT UK Star Gets Married

Robert Gunier December 18, 2021 December 18  Comments
WWE NXT UK

WWE NXT UK To Welcome Back Fans For The First Time In 18 Months

Sai Mohan October 5, 2021 October 5  Comments
Ilja Dragunov poses with the NXT UK Championship.

Ilja Dragunov Names Top WWE Star He Wants A Match Against

Robert Gunier September 4, 2021 September 4  Comments