Skip to Content

Jesse Sorensen

Photo Credit: TNA
Birth Name: Jessy Ryan Sorensen
Born: April 1, 1989 (age 33) in Katy, Texas

Jeese Sorensen Accepts New Role In TNA

Robert Tilton March 3, 2013 March 3  Comments

TNA Destination X: Jesse Sorensen Returns

Marc Middleton July 8, 2012 July 8  Comments