Kofi Kingston


Birth Name: Kofi Nahaje Sarkodie-Mensah

Born: August 14, 1981 (age 41) in Kumasi, Ashanti, Ghana

Major Titles Held: WWE Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (four times), WWE United States Championship (three times), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (six times), WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (seven times)

Comments