Jay Lethal


Birth Name: Jamar Shipman

Born: April 29, 1985 (age 37) in Elizabeth, New Jersey

Major Titles Held: ROH World Champion (twice), ROH Pure Championship (once), ROH World Television Championship (twice), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (six times)

Comments