John Morrison


Birth Name: John Randall Hennigan

Born: October 3, 1979 (age 42) in Los Angeles, California

Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), Impact World Championship (once), ECW World Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (three times), WWE Tag Team Championship (four times)

Comments