Jon Moxley


Birth Name: Jonathan Good

Born: December 7, 1985 (age 36) in Cincinnati, Ohio

Major Titles Held: AEW World Championship (once), Interim AEW World Championship (once), IWGP United States Championship (twice), WWE Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (three times), WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (twice), GCW World Championship (once), CZW World Heavyweight Championship (twice)

Comments