Matt Cardona


Birth Name: Matthew Brett Cardona

Born: May 14, 1985 (age 39) in Merrick, New York

Major Titles Held: NWA Worlds Heavyweight Championship (once), WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE United States Champion (once)

Comments

Recommended