Skip to Content

Justin Roberts

Photo Credit: AEW
Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Justin Jason Roberts
Born: December 29, 1979 (age 42) in Chicago, Illinois

Justin Roberts Comments On The Chris Benoit Episode Of Dark Side Of Ring

Kellie Haulotte March 21, 2020 March 21  Comments

Sienna Wins Shine Title, Justin Roberts On His "All In" Experience, Jeff Cobb – ROH

Joshua Gagnon September 9, 2018 September 9  Comments

Justin Roberts On If WWE Should Fire JBL, Triple H Burying Talent, If His Book Is Controversial

Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling April 15, 2017 April 15  Comments

Former WWE Star Says JBL Asked Him To Steal Justin Roberts’ Passport

Joshua Gagnon April 8, 2017 April 8  Comments