Skip to Content
Photo Credit: Impact Wrestling
Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Gail Kim
Born: February 20, 1977 (age 44) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Major Titles Held:WWE Women's Championship (once), TNA Knockouts Championship (seven times), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
masha slamovich gail kim

Impact Signs Independent Wrestling Star

Marc Middleton October 13, 2021 October 13  Comments
gail kim mkshake

Gail Kim On How Impact Will Fare Once Kenny Omega Leaves

Eric Mutter July 22, 2021 July 22  Comments
gail kim mkshake

Gail Kim Advises WWE To Unmask RETRIBUTION Member

Sai Mohan December 25, 2020 December 25  Comments
gail kim mkshake

Gail Kim Talks Sasha Banks Possibly Wanting To Sit Out Her WWE Contract

Ross Kelly April 29, 2019 April 29  Comments
Back To Top