Shane Helms


Birth Name: Gregory Shane Helms

Born: July 12, 1974 (age 50) in Smithfield, North Carolina

Major Titles Held: WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWF European Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWE Cruiserweight Championship (twice)

Comments

Recommended