Skip to Content
Birth Name: Jessica Nora Kresa
Born: July 6, 1978 (age 43) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Major Titles Held:TNA Knockout Championship (four times), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
odb f

ODB Confirms She’s Returning To Impact Wrestling

Joshua Gagnon January 18, 2021 January 18  Comments
odb f

ODB On The Top WWE Executive Who Told Her To Join TNA In 2007, Her Time In OVW

Ross Kelly November 11, 2019 November 11  Comments
odb f

Impact Wrestling Raising Money For ODB

Joshua Gagnon November 2, 2019 November 2  Comments
odb f

ODB’s Food Truck Burns Down (Photos)

Joshua Gagnon September 7, 2019 September 7  Comments
odb f

Former TNA Knockout Hit In Her Trailer By Passed Out Drunk Driver

Raj Giri February 21, 2016 February 21  Comments