Rowdy Roddy Piper

Birth Name: Roderick George Toombs
Born: April 17, 1954 (age 61) in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Major Titles Held:WWF Intercontinental Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top