Skip to Content

Ken Shamrock

Organization: Impact
Birth Name: Kenneth Wayne Kilpatrick
Born: February 11, 1964 (age 58) in Macon, Georgia
Major Titles Held:UFC Superfight Championship (once), WWF Intercontinental Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once)
ken shamrock

Ken Shamrock Reveals What Led To Him Leaving WWE In 1999

Marco Rovere July 3, 2021 July 3  Comments
maxresdefault

Video: Ken Shamrock Puts His Kids To Sleep In Hilarious Clip

Sai Mohan May 7, 2021 May 7  Comments
the rock shamrock

Ken Shamrock Takes Credit For Bringing Tap Outs To WWE, Taz Responds

Marc Middleton April 8, 2021 April 8  Comments
maxresdefault

Ken Shamrock Claims He Originally Owned “The Rock” Name

Sai Mohan February 19, 2021 February 19  Comments
maxresdefault

Impact Wrestling Draws Best Viewership Since December

Marc Middleton January 27, 2021 January 27  Comments
maxresdefault

What Happened After Last Night’s Impact Went Off The Air

Marc Middleton January 27, 2021 January 27  Comments
ken shamrock j agg

Impact Wrestling Announces Storyline Suspension Of Ken Shamrock

Marc Middleton December 2, 2020 December 2  Comments
ken shamrock j agg

Ken Shamrock Reveals Which WWE Hall Of Famer Is His Dream Match

Austin Lee October 24, 2020 October 24  Comments
ken shamrock j agg

Ken Shamrock Vs. Eddie Edwards, EC3 Vs. Moose Added To Impact Bound For Glory

Joshua Gagnon October 11, 2020 October 11  Comments
ken shamrock j agg

Ken Shamrock Gives His Opinion On RAW Underground

Austin Lee September 22, 2020 September 22  Comments
ken shamrock j agg

Ken Shamrock’s Father Passes Away

Kellie Haulotte February 2, 2020 February 2  Comments
ken shamrock j agg

Ken Shamrock Says Chris Jericho Is A "Wanna Be" Tough Guy

Marc Middleton January 17, 2020 January 17  Comments