Skip to Content
Photo Credit: WWE
Birth Name: Milena Leticia Roucka
Born: October 25, 1979 (age 42) in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Rosa Mendes Reveals Her Plan For Returning To WWE

Raj Giri June 11, 2018 June 11  Comments

Rosa Mendes Reveals Why She Is Returning To Professional Wrestling

Chris Featherstone April 9, 2018 April 9  Comments

Rosa Mendes Gets Back In The Ring After Long Absence

Daniel Pena March 2, 2018 March 2  Comments

Rosa Mendes Talks Return To The Ring, Life After WWE

Daniel Pena February 23, 2018 February 23  Comments

WWE Wrestler Announces Retirement

Raj Giri February 13, 2017 February 13  Comments

Total Divas Recap: Rosa Gets Engaged, Eva And Mandy Argue, Nattie, More

Sharon Glencross April 12, 2016 April 12  Comments
Back To Top