Bo Dallas


Birth Name: Taylor Michael Rotunda

Born: May 25, 1990 (age 32) in Brooksville, Florida

Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), NXT Championship (once), WWE 24/7 Championship (once)

Comments