Skip to Content

Lillian Garcia

Birth Name: Lilián Annette García
Born: August 19, 1966 (age 55) in Madrid, Spain
lilian garcia msg

Lilian Garcia Performs Before WWE Super SmackDown At MSG

Marc Middleton September 11, 2021 September 11  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia On How The Rock Helped Her WWE Career, Paul Heyman’s Pep Talk

Ross Kelly November 14, 2020 November 14  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia Opens Up About Why She Originally Left WWE In 2009

Ross Kelly November 13, 2020 November 13  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia Recalls The Best Advice Vince McMahon Ever Gave Her

Brie Coder October 21, 2020 October 21  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia Reveals Her New WWE Network Show

Marc Middleton October 19, 2020 October 19  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia To Make "Big Announcement" On Monday

Marc Middleton October 16, 2020 October 16  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia To Make Announcement Next Week

Marc Middleton May 1, 2020 May 1  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia On Taking Over For Howard Finkel, Being Mentored By Him

Douglas Canavin April 21, 2020 April 21  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia Recalls Failed WWE Commentary Audition

Ross Kelly August 31, 2019 August 31  Comments
lilian garcia f

Lilian Garcia Talks AEW Giving WWE Competition, WWE In Saudi Arabia

Marc Middleton June 20, 2019 June 20  Comments