Robert Stone


Birth Name: Robert Strauss

Born: October 1, 1983 (age 39) in Alpine, New Jersey

Major Titles Held: TNA Television Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice)

Comments