Skip to Content

Eve Torres

Birth Name: Eve Marie Torres Gracie
Born: August 21, 1984 (age 37) in Boston, Massachusettes
Major Titles Held:WWE Divas Championship (three times)
eve torres shamsuddin muhammad

Eve Torres Tests Positive For COVID-19

Marc Middleton September 8, 2020 September 8  Comments
eve torres shamsuddin muhammad

Eve Torres Recalls When She Found Out She Would Be Winning WWE Divas Title

Joshua Gagnon March 29, 2020 March 29  Comments
eve torres shamsuddin muhammad

Eve Torres Talks Who She’d Like To Face If She Returned To WWE

Joshua Gagnon March 21, 2020 March 21  Comments
eve torres shamsuddin muhammad

Another Hint That Eve Could Be Returning To WWE

Daniel Pena November 17, 2014 November 17  Comments
eve torres shamsuddin muhammad

Former Divas Champion Returning To WWE?

Daniel Pena October 30, 2014 October 30  Comments