Skip to Content

John Laurinaitis

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: John Hodger Laurinaitis
Born: July 31, 1965 (age 56) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
john laurinaitis

Backstage News On Last Night’s WWE Release E-mails From John Laurinaitis

Marc Middleton November 5, 2021 November 5  Comments
john laurinaitis

WWE Departure Already Rescinded, Nick Khan Reportedly Has Major Plans For WWE

Marc Middleton April 23, 2021 April 23  Comments
wwe logo

Multiple WWE Departures In Talent Relations Shake-Up

Marc Middleton April 22, 2021 April 22  Comments
johnny ace crosfzle

John Laurinaitis Returns As WWE’s Head Of Talent Relations

Eric Mutter March 10, 2021 March 10  Comments
johnny ace crosfzle

Photos: Familiar Face Getting Married To WWE’s John Laurinaitis

Marc Middleton September 2, 2015 September 2  Comments
johnny ace crosfzle

WWE Slammy Nominees For Breakout Star Of The Year, New Presenters Revealed, More

Marc Middleton December 8, 2013 December 8  Comments
johnny ace crosfzle

Is John Laurinaitis Back?, Reigns Ties A Survivor Series Record, Sunny & Duggan Updates

Marc Middleton November 25, 2013 November 25  Comments
johnny ace crosfzle

John Laurinaitis Works WWE Live Event, Footage From Rey Mysterio’s Live Event Appearance

Marc Middleton September 22, 2013 September 22  Comments
Back To Top