Christopher Daniels


Birth Name: Daniel Christopher Covell

Born: March 24, 1972 (age 50) in Kalamazoo, Michigan

Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship, ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), ROH World Television Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (four times), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA World Tag Team Championship (six times)

Comments