Skip to Content
Kelly Kelly walking down to the WWE ring.Photo Credit: WWE
Birth Name: Barbara Jean Blank
Born: January 15, 1987 (age 35) in Jacksonville, Florida
Major Titles Held:WWE Divas Championship (once), WWE 24/7 Championship (once)
maxresdefault

Former WWE Star Kelly Kelly Reveals She Suffered A Miscarriage

Sai Mohan August 10, 2021 August 10  Comments
kelly kelly joe coba e1618336362827

Photos: Former WWE Superstar Gets Married

Marc Middleton April 13, 2021 April 13  Comments

Former WWE Diva Gets Engaged, WWE NXT Stars Post Beach Bikini Photos, WWE Shop Sale

Wrestling Inc. Staff June 11, 2020 June 11  Comments

Kelly Kelly Becomes First Woman To Win WWE 24/7 Title (Video)

Marc Middleton July 22, 2019 July 22  Comments

Kelly Kelly Reportedly Interested In WWE Return (Updated)

Aaron Varble July 20, 2018 July 20  Comments

Former WWE Divas Champion Splits With Her Husband

Raj Giri October 10, 2017 October 10  Comments