Brian Myers


Birth Name: Brian Joseph Myers

Born: April 20, 1985 (age 37) in Glen Cove, New York

Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), Impact Digital Media Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once), DSW Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments