Curt Hawkins

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brian Joseph Myers
Born: April 20, 1985 (age 34) in Glen Cove, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 223 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once), DSW Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top