Skip to Content

Low Ki

Organization: MLW
Birth Name: Brandon Silvestry
Born: September 6, 1979 (age 42) in Brooklyn, New York
Major Titles Held:ROH World Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (three times), TNA X Division Championship (five times)
low ki jeremy jagoda

Low Ki On Why WWE Is Scared Of Him, Reveals Dream MLW "Super Fight" With UFC Legend

Liam Crowley December 15, 2020 December 15  Comments
low ki jeremy jagoda

Low Ki Talks Idea Of MLW Crossing Over With Other Promotions, AEW – Impact Wrestling

Jason Ounpraseuth December 10, 2020 December 10  Comments
low ki jeremy jagoda

Low Ki Discusses His Status With Impact Wrestling

Ross Kelly March 24, 2019 March 24  Comments
low ki jeremy jagoda

Low Ki Talks The One Problem With AEW, Why MLW Attracted Him

Ross Kelly March 21, 2019 March 21  Comments
low ki jeremy jagoda

Spoilers: MLW "Intimidation Games" Chicago TV Taping Results

Nick Hausman March 2, 2019 March 2  Comments
low ki jeremy jagoda

Low Ki Explains Why WWE Is An Illogical Place For Him, Training Today’s Wrestlers

Kellie Haulotte December 8, 2018 December 8  Comments
low ki jeremy jagoda

Spoilers: MLW Chicago TV Taping Results (11/8)

Nick Hausman November 8, 2018 November 8  Comments
Back To Top