Stevie Richards

Birth Name: Michael Stephen Manna
Born: October 9, 1971 (age 49) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Major Titles Held:ECW World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWF Hardcore Championship (21 times)
Back To Top