Skip to Content

Matt Striker

Birth Name: Matthew Robert Kaye
Born: June 26, 1974 (age 48) in Queens, New York
Major Titles Held:wXw World Tag Team Championship (once), ECWA Tag Team Championship (once), ACW Tag Team Championship (once)
Matt Striker in WWE.

Scott D’Amore Thanks Matt Striker For His Work With Impact Wrestling

Kellie Haulotte January 15, 2022 January 15  Comments
Matt Striker in WWE.

Matt Striker Reportedly Done With Impact Wrestling

Raj Giri January 5, 2022 January 5  Comments

Vampiro On Robert Rodriguez’s Impact In Lucha Underground, Being Episodic, Matt Striker, The Master

Two Man Power Trip of Wrestling September 28, 2016 September 28  Comments