Fred Rosser


Birth Name: Fredrick Douglas Rosser

Born: November 2, 1983 (age 38) in Union Township, New Jersey, USA

Major Titles Held: NJPW Strong Openweight Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments