Skip to Content

Titus O’Neil

Titus O'Neil in a suit
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Thaddeus Bullard
Born: April 29, 1977 (age 45) in Boynton Beach, Florida
Major Titles Held:WWE 24/7 Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)
titus oneil

Titus O’Neil Opens Up About Recently Adopting LGBTQ Daughter

Kellie Haulotte July 3, 2022 July 3  Comments
Titus O'Neil in a suit

Titus O’Neil Discusses Racial Representation In WWE

Eric Mutter March 21, 2022 March 21  Comments
Titus O'Neil clapping

Titus O’Neil Lists His Mt. Rushmore Of Pro Wrestling

Eric Mutter March 19, 2022 March 19  Comments
Titus O'Neil stands at the WWE Hall of Fame podium next to the Warrior Award

Titus O’Neil Gives Update On WWE In-Ring Future Following Injury

Eric Mutter March 18, 2022 March 18  Comments
titus oneil 1

Florida Middle School Now Named After Titus O’Neil

Marc Middleton July 28, 2021 July 28  Comments
Photo Credit: WWE

Titus O’Neil Talks Hulk Hogan Getting Booed At WrestleMania

Liam Crowley June 24, 2021 June 24  Comments
Titus O'Neil in a suit

WWE Officially Announces Titus O’Neil As Warrior Award Recipient

Raj Giri April 5, 2021 April 5  Comments
wwe hall of fame

WWE RAW Superstar Reportedly Being Honored In The WWE Hall Of Fame This Year

Marc Middleton March 29, 2021 March 29  Comments
Titus O'Neil in a suit

Titus O’Neil Named Firestone Grand Prix Of St. Petersburg Grand Marshal

Marc Middleton October 23, 2020 October 23  Comments
Titus O'Neil in a suit

Titus O’Neil Honored By NHL For 'We Skate For Black Lives' Campaign

Kellie Haulotte August 1, 2020 August 1  Comments
Titus O'Neil in a suit

WWE Superstars Respond To The Death Of George Floyd

Jason Ounpraseuth May 28, 2020 May 28  Comments