Andrew Martin

Birth Name: Andrew James Robert Patrick Martin
Born: March 17, 1975 (age 33) in Whitby, Ontario, Canada
Major Titles Held:WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once), WWE Hardcore Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top