Skip to Content

Tomko

Birth Name: Travis David Tomko
Born: March 23, 1976 (age 45) in Jacksonville, Florida
Major Titles Held:TNA World Tag Team Championship (once)
tomko hans

The Latest On Travis Tomko’s Rehab & More

Ryan Clark December 26, 2011 December 26  Comments
tomko hans

The Bella Twins At West Point, Tomko Charged, More

Ryan Clark December 1, 2011 December 1  Comments
tomko hans

Travis Tomko Update, Nasty Boys Return, IMPACT!

Ryan Clark November 2, 2011 November 2  Comments
tomko hans

Tomko Released From Jail, Will Enter WWE Sponsored Rehab Program

Raj Giri October 21, 2011 October 21  Comments
tomko hans

Exclusive: Tomko Still In Jail; Rehab Likely

Ryan Clark October 17, 2011 October 17  Comments
tomko hans

More On Tyson Tomko’s Arrest: Shooting Up In Chili's, More

Raj Giri October 11, 2011 October 11  Comments
tomko hans

Breaking News: Tyson Tomko Arrested

Ryan Clark October 11, 2011 October 11  Comments
tomko hans

Ashley Massaro Update, Piper-WrestleMania, Tomko

Ryan Clark March 23, 2011 March 23  Comments
tomko hans

More Names Removed From TNA’s Roster Page, & More

Ryan Clark August 20, 2010 August 20  Comments
tomko hans

Who’s Playing 'Suicide' These Days?, Tomko Update, Pope

Ryan Clark July 19, 2010 July 19  Comments
tomko hans

The Latest On Batista To MMA, Where Is Tomko? IMPACT! Tapings

Ryan Clark July 12, 2010 July 12  Comments
tomko hans

Early WrestleMania 27 Plans Revealed, Tomko Speaks On ‘Jobbing'

Ryan Clark April 8, 2010 April 8  Comments
tomko hans

Who’s Backstage At TNA IMPACT! Right Now?, Ratings, More

Ryan Clark March 9, 2010 March 9  Comments
tomko hans

TNA IMPACT! Rating Is In, Tomko-TNA Update, Dutch Mantell

Ryan Clark October 23, 2009 October 23  Comments
tomko hans

The Latest On Tomko & TNA Wrestling

Ryan Clark October 23, 2009 October 23  Comments
tomko hans

Backstage Updates: Tomko & Danielson To TNA?, More

Ryan Clark October 20, 2009 October 20  Comments
tomko hans

Breaking News: Tomko Backstage At IMPACT!

Ryan Clark October 20, 2009 October 20  Comments
tomko hans

Tomko Note, Vader Update, Francine, Warrior, & More

Ryan Clark July 5, 2009 July 5  Comments
tomko hans

More On Tonight’s RAW Mini-Draft, Big Update On Tomko Inside

Ryan Clark June 29, 2009 June 29  Comments
Back To Top