Skip to Content

Gabbi Tuft

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lG6umbAlABE
Birth Name: Gabriel Allan Tuft
Born: November 1, 1978 (age 43) in San Francisco, California
Major Titles Held:FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (twice), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once)
Gabbi Tuft Tyler Reks

Gabbi Tuft, Formerly Tyler Reks, Talks Call With Triple H After Leaving WWE

Sai Mohan February 11, 2021 February 11  Comments
gabe tuft tyler reks 1

Former WWE Superstar Tyler Reks Announces Gender Transition

Marc Middleton February 4, 2021 February 4  Comments
tyler hawkins ed webster

Former WWE Superstar Says John Cena Tried To Bury Alex Riley Backstage

Sean Ross Sapp December 18, 2015 December 18  Comments
tyler hawkins ed webster

Tyler Reks Talks Low WWE Pay, Reveals His Salary When He Left The Company

Raj Giri November 24, 2014 November 24  Comments
tyler hawkins ed webster

Total Divas Viewership Sees Big Decline, Earn Money & Get In Shape With Former WWE Star

Marc Middleton September 16, 2014 September 16  Comments
tyler hawkins ed webster

Former WWE Star Lands Movie Role, WWE Star Turns 28, Exec Cashes In, WWE Production

Marc Middleton September 4, 2014 September 4  Comments
tyler hawkins ed webster

Press Release: Former WWE Star Officially Launches New Fitness Site & Book

Marc Middleton March 15, 2014 March 15  Comments
tyler hawkins ed webster

Former WWE Star Shoots On John Cena "Being A Prick," Sheamus, Triple H, John Laurinitis, More

Chris Featherstone February 26, 2014 February 26  Comments
tyler hawkins ed webster

WWE A Billion Dollar Company Again, Former WWE Star Grants Wish (Video), More

Raj Giri November 20, 2013 November 20  Comments