Dusty Rhodes

Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: October 12, 1945 (age 69) in Austin, Texas
Height & Weight:
Major Titles Held:NWA World Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA United States Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (two times), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (two times), NWA Georgia Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA National Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Florida Tag Team Championship (four times), NWA Florida Television Championship (twice), NWA Central States Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top