Sid Vicious


Birth Name: Sidney Raymond Eudy

Born: July 4, 1960 (age 62) in West Memphis, Arkansas

Major Titles Held: WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE Championship (twice)

Comments