Skip to Content

Shelly Martinez

Birth Name: Shelly Leonor Martinez
Born: February 9, 1980 (age 42) in Chino, California
Shelley Martinez as Ariel in WWE ECW poses seductively wearing vampire teeth for a promo photo

Shelly Martinez Recalls Tense Confrontation With Top WWE Star

Eric Mutter June 10, 2022 June 10  Comments

Shelly Martinez Talks Her Issues With Joey Ryan, The #SpeakingOut Movement

Jason Ounpraseuth July 2, 2020 July 2  Comments

Former WWE, NXT, ROH, GFW Female Talents At TNA Tapings

Sean Ross Sapp March 17, 2016 March 17  Comments

Former WWE Diva Makes Lingerie MMA Debut (Video)

Raj Giri August 23, 2015 August 23  Comments

Shelly Martinez Looking To "Save Wrestling"

Daniel Pena November 8, 2012 November 8  Comments

Shelly Martinez To Host Wrestling Show, Natalya Neidhart Posts First Blog, More

Daniel Pena February 10, 2012 February 10  Comments