Skip to Content

Jackie Gayda-Haas

Birth Name: Jacquelyn Suzanne Gayda
Born: November 3, 1981 (age 40) in Strongsville, Ohio
jackie gayda paddynapper

Charlie Haas Reveals Divorce From Former WWE Star Jackie Gayda

Raj Giri December 25, 2020 December 25  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

A TNA Release Confirmed, Jackie Gayda Has A Baby Boy Today

Ryan Clark June 1, 2010 June 1  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Jackie Gayda Update, Taylor Wilde-TNA Update, Sacrifice Video

Ryan Clark April 29, 2010 April 29  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Upcoming Main Events, Jackie Haas, Natalya Note, Undertaker Vs. Batista & More

Raj Giri February 11, 2010 February 11  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Jackie Gayda To Return To TNA?, DiBiase/Twitter & More

Ryan Clark January 3, 2010 January 3  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Jackie Gayda-Haas Confirmed For WrestleMania 25, More

Ryan Clark April 1, 2009 April 1  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Major Update On Jackie Gayda & WrestleMania 25 Inside

Ryan Clark March 22, 2009 March 22  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

WWE Calls Up Yet Another Former WWE Diva For Mania Battle Royal

Feras Ballout March 7, 2009 March 7  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Jackie Haas/Gayda Gives Birth To Baby Girl, Siaki Retires, Morgan, More

Ryan Clark September 18, 2008 September 18  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

TNA/Bravo Update, IMPACT! Tonight, Victory Road, Jackie Gayda

Ryan Clark July 15, 2008 July 15  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Who From TNA Was At WWE’s HOF?, Jackie Gayda, Hebner, More

Ryan Clark April 12, 2008 April 12  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

More On Sunny’s Possible Return, Jackie Gayda's New Job, & More

Ryan Clark December 17, 2007 December 17  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Jackie Gayda’s New Look And Pics, More TNA News

Ryan Clark December 12, 2007 December 12  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Jackie Gayda’s TNA Status, House Shows, & More

Ryan Clark February 26, 2007 February 26  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

More On Hardy’s & MNM Futures, Haas/Gayda, & More

Ryan Clark December 14, 2006 December 14  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

Live Notes From Last Night?s Controversial TNA PPV

Tim Brown August 14, 2006 August 14  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

TNA News: Backstage Meeting, ‘Net Ban, Gayda, Injuries, More

Ryan Clark May 31, 2006 May 31  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

TNA Management, Jerry Lynn Injury, Jackie Gayda & More

Andy Steven May 31, 2006 May 31  Comments
jackie gayda paddynapper

TNA News: Debut Tonight, Jarrett, Gayda, Homicide, Samoa Joe, More

Ryan Clark April 13, 2006 April 13  Comments