Shane Douglas


Birth Name: Troy Allan Martin

Born: November 21, 1964 (age 58) in New Brighton, Pennsylvania

Major Titles Held: ECW World Heavyweight Championship (four times), ECW World Television Championship (twice), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once)

Comments