Skip to Content

Paul Burchill

Birth Name: Paul Birchall
Born: October 8, 1979 (age 42) in Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom[
paul burchill2

More On Paul Bearer’s Son Michael Passing Away

Marc Middleton September 22, 2014 September 22  Comments
paul burchill2

WWE Statement On Paul Bearer’s Son Passing Away

Marc Middleton September 21, 2014 September 21  Comments
paul burchill2

Paul Bearer’s Son Michael Passes Away

Marc Middleton September 21, 2014 September 21  Comments
paul burchill2

Paul Bearer Announced For 2014 WWE Hall Of Fame

Marc Middleton March 3, 2014 March 3  Comments
paul burchill2

Paul Bearer’s Sons Comment On Last Night's RAW Closing Segment

Marc Middleton April 2, 2013 April 2  Comments
paul burchill2

Paul Bearer’s Son Talks To TMZ About Approving CM Punk Angle On RAW

Marc Middleton March 22, 2013 March 22  Comments
paul burchill2

WWE RAW Review: Paul Bearer Tribute, Rock/Cena Absent, Heyman Shines

Wrestling Inc. Staff March 12, 2013 March 12  Comments