Jim Duggan

Birth Name: James Edward Duggan, Jr.
Born: January 14, 1954 (age 67) in Glens Falls, New York
Major Titles Held:WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE Championship (twice), WCW World Television Championship (once)
Back To Top