Tatanka


Birth Name: Christopher Chavis

Born: June 8, 1961 (age 63) in Pembroke, North Carolina

Major Titles Held: Stampede North American Heavyweight Championship (once), USWA Unified World Heavyweight Championship (once)

Comments

Recommended