Johnny Grunge


Birth Name: Michael Durham

Born: July 10, 1966 (age 39) in Sulphur, Louisiana

Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (four times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once)

Comments