Skip to Content

Robert Gibson

Robert Gibson
Birth Name: Ruben Gibson
Born: July 19, 1958 (age 63) in Pensacola, Florida, USA
Major Titles Held:NWA World Tag Team Championship (8x), AWA Southern Tag Team Championship (5x), USWA Tag Team Championship (2x), SMW Tag Team Championship (10x)