Skip to Content

Ricky Ortiz

Birth Name: Richard Young
Born: May 12, 1975 (age 47) in Phoenix, Arizona
rickyortiz2020

Subway’s 'Jared' To Appear On RAW, Ricky Ortiz Update

Ryan Clark August 15, 2011 August 15  Comments
rickyortiz2020

2 Huge RAW Matches Revealed + Ricky Ortiz Update

Ryan Clark January 24, 2011 January 24  Comments
rickyortiz2020

Backstage Update On Ricky Ortiz Including A New Look

Ryan Clark August 30, 2009 August 30  Comments
rickyortiz2020

Breaking News: Ricky Ortiz Fired

Ryan Clark August 8, 2009 August 8  Comments
rickyortiz2020

Ricky Ortiz Turning Heel?, More Slammy Award Nominations, More

Ryan Clark December 4, 2008 December 4  Comments