Skip to Content
Fallon Henley(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Theresa Schuessler
Born: September 25, 1994 (age 27) in Tampa, Florida
Nikkita Lyons on WWE NXT 2.0.

WWE NXT Women’s Breakout Tournament Kicks Off, Updated Bracket

Marc Middleton May 10, 2022 May 10  Comments
Fallon Henley aka Tesha Price on AEW Dark.

AEW Enhancement Talent Signs With WWE

Marc Middleton December 16, 2021 December 16  Comments
odyssey jones cameron stewart

Indie Star Makes WWE – AEW History Last Night, News On WWE NXT 2.0 Enhancement Talents

Marc Middleton September 22, 2021 September 22  Comments