Jimmy Uso

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jonathan Solofa Fatu
Born: August 22, 1985 (age 36) in San Francisco, California
Major Titles Held:WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (five times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)
New WWE Extreme Rules Title Match Revealed

New WWE Extreme Rules Title Match Revealed

Marc Middleton September 16, 2021 September 16 Comments
New Title Match Revealed For WWE Super SmackDown At MSG

New Title Match Revealed For WWE Super SmackDown At MSG

Marc Middleton September 9, 2021 September 9 Comments
WWE SummerSlam: The Mysterios Vs. The Usos (SmackDown Tag Team Titles Match)

WWE SummerSlam: The Mysterios Vs. The Usos (SmackDown Tag Team Titles Match)

Marc Middleton August 21, 2021 August 21 Comments
New WWE SummerSlam Title Match Revealed

New WWE SummerSlam Title Match Revealed

Marc Middleton August 5, 2021 August 5 Comments
Big Title Change On The WWE Money In The Bank Kickoff

Big Title Change On The WWE Money In The Bank Kickoff

Marc Middleton July 18, 2021 July 18 Comments
WWE Not Taking Action Against Jimmy Uso Due To Plans With The Rock?

WWE Not Taking Action Against Jimmy Uso Due To Plans With The Rock?

Joshua Gagnon July 11, 2021 July 11 Comments
New Details On Jimmy Uso’s DUI Arrest Revealed

New Details On Jimmy Uso’s DUI Arrest Revealed

Marc Middleton July 8, 2021 July 8 Comments
Jimmy Uso Bonds Out Of Jail Following DUI Arrest

Jimmy Uso Bonds Out Of Jail Following DUI Arrest

Marc Middleton July 6, 2021 July 6 Comments
News On Internal WWE Reaction To Jimmy Uso’s DUI Arrest

News On Internal WWE Reaction To Jimmy Uso’s DUI Arrest

Marc Middleton July 6, 2021 July 6 Comments
Mugshot Photo: Jimmy Uso Arrested For DUI Again

Mugshot Photo: Jimmy Uso Arrested For DUI Again

Marc Middleton July 6, 2021 July 6 Comments
Freddie Prinze Jr. And The Usos Announced For Tuesday’s WWE Backstage Episode

Freddie Prinze Jr. And The Usos Announced For Tuesday’s WWE Backstage Episode

Marc Middleton January 10, 2020 January 10 Comments
The Usos Return On Tonight’s WWE SmackDown (Video, Photos)

The Usos Return On Tonight’s WWE SmackDown (Video, Photos)

Marc Middleton January 3, 2020 January 3 Comments
Back To Top