Candice Michelle

Birth Name: Candice Michelle Beckman-Ehrlich
Born: September 30, 1978 (age 42) in Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Major Titles Held:WWE Women's Championship (once), WWE 24/7 Championship (once)
Back To Top