Skip to Content

Jey Uso

(Photo Credit: WWE)
Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Joshua Samuel Fatu
Born: August 22, 1985 (age 36) in San Francisco, California
Major Titles Held:WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (five times), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once)
The Usos celebrate at WWE Day 1.

The Usos Set New WWE Record This Week

Robert Gunier January 22, 2022 January 22  Comments
usos

WWE Crown Jewel: The Usos Vs. Cedric Alexander And Shelton Benjamin (Kickoff)

Marc Middleton October 21, 2021 October 21  Comments
Paul Heyman, Roman Reigns and The Usos on WWE SmackDown.

New Title Match Revealed For Tonight’s WWE SmackDown

Marc Middleton October 15, 2021 October 15  Comments
wwe chronicle jey uso

WWE Documentaries Nominated For Awards

Marc Middleton June 9, 2021 June 9  Comments
maxresdefault

Jey Uso Comments On His Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal Win

Sai Mohan April 10, 2021 April 10  Comments
Jey Uso Reveals His Dream Tag Team Match

Jey Uso Talks Being A Singles WWE Star, Wrestling Edge And Christian

Liam Crowley March 7, 2021 March 7  Comments
jey uso 2 1

Jey Uso Provides Health Update On Jimmy Uso

Sai Mohan March 5, 2021 March 5  Comments
jey uso 4

Photos: WWE Superstar Has Tattoo Work Done

Marc Middleton February 22, 2021 February 22  Comments
jey uso

Top WWE SmackDown Star Reportedly Not Cleared

Marc Middleton February 1, 2021 February 1  Comments
usos2020

Jey Uso Announces Royal Rumble Spot And Says He Plans To Challenge The WWE Champion

Marc Middleton January 15, 2021 January 15  Comments
usos2020

WWE Issues Storyline Injury Updates On Otis And Jey Uso

Kellie Haulotte November 28, 2020 November 28  Comments
usos2020

Jey Uso’s Heel Turn Continued After WWE SmackDown Went Off The Air (Video)

Marc Middleton October 31, 2020 October 31  Comments
usos2020

Jey Uso On Why He "Hates" Piped-In Crowd Noise Inside WWE ThunderDome

Sai Mohan October 25, 2020 October 25  Comments
usos2020

Backstage Note On The Future Of The Usos

Sai Mohan October 16, 2020 October 16  Comments
Back To Top