Lance Storm


Birth Name: Lance Evers

Born: April 3, 1969 (age 53) in Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (three times), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once), WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (three times), World Tag Team Championship (four times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once)

Comments