Traci Brooks

Birth Name: Tracy Brookshaw
Born: May 22, 1975 (age 46) in St. Marys, Ontario, Canada
New Age Outlaws Reunite, Traci Brooks Note, Fedor, Saturn Shoot

New Age Outlaws Reunite, Traci Brooks Note, Fedor, Saturn Shoot

Raj Giri July 28, 2011 July 28 Comments
Traci Brooks Speaks Out – Spoilers, Marriage To Kazarian

Traci Brooks Speaks Out – Spoilers, Marriage To Kazarian

Ryan Clark July 2, 2011 July 2 Comments
Traci Brooks Fed Up With Hackers, TNA IMPACT! Preview, More

Traci Brooks Fed Up With Hackers, TNA IMPACT! Preview, More

Ryan Clark October 19, 2010 October 19 Comments
Traci Brooks Responds To Being Replaced In ‘Playboy' By Marge

Traci Brooks Responds To Being Replaced In ‘Playboy' By Marge

Ryan Clark August 20, 2010 August 20 Comments
Traci Brooks/Twitter, Who Injured Daffney?, ‘Taker/HBK News, More

Traci Brooks/Twitter, Who Injured Daffney?, ‘Taker/HBK News, More

Ryan Clark April 21, 2010 April 21 Comments
Roxxi’s TNA Release, Traci Brooks' Future, Kong-TNA Update

Roxxi’s TNA Release, Traci Brooks' Future, Kong-TNA Update

Ryan Clark March 7, 2010 March 7 Comments
Traci Brooks Comments On Firing From TNA Wrestling

Traci Brooks Comments On Firing From TNA Wrestling

Ryan Clark March 4, 2010 March 4 Comments
Breaking News: Traci Brooks & TNA Part Ways

Breaking News: Traci Brooks & TNA Part Ways

Ryan Clark March 4, 2010 March 4 Comments
Exclusive: Traci Brooks & Kaz Together At IMPACT!

Exclusive: Traci Brooks & Kaz Together At IMPACT!

Ryan Clark February 18, 2010 February 18 Comments
Former WWE Stars Officially Apart Of TNA, Traci Brooks, More

Former WWE Stars Officially Apart Of TNA, Traci Brooks, More

Ryan Clark January 17, 2010 January 17 Comments
Traci Brooks’ Playboy Pushed Aside By Marge Simpson, Sarita, Sting

Traci Brooks’ Playboy Pushed Aside By Marge Simpson, Sarita, Sting

Ryan Clark October 10, 2009 October 10 Comments
Royal Rumble News, Traci Brooks-Playboy, The Sandman Out, More

Royal Rumble News, Traci Brooks-Playboy, The Sandman Out, More

Ryan Clark October 9, 2009 October 9 Comments
More Traci Brooks Playboy Pics, Victory Road, Khan, More

More Traci Brooks Playboy Pics, Victory Road, Khan, More

Ryan Clark September 29, 2009 September 29 Comments
Playboy Hypes The Traci Brooks Photos – Details Inside

Playboy Hypes The Traci Brooks Photos – Details Inside

Ryan Clark September 21, 2009 September 21 Comments
Major Backstage Update On The Traci Brooks-Playboy Photos

Major Backstage Update On The Traci Brooks-Playboy Photos

Ryan Clark September 18, 2009 September 18 Comments
Traci Brooks Becomes First TNA Star To Pose For Playboy

Traci Brooks Becomes First TNA Star To Pose For Playboy

Ryan Clark September 17, 2009 September 17 Comments
Back To Top