Donald Trump

Birth Name: Donald John Trump, Sr.
Born: June 14, 1946 (age 75) in Queens, New York
WrestleMania 4 And 5 Home Trump Plaza Demolished Today

WrestleMania 4 And 5 Home Trump Plaza Demolished Today

Marc Middleton February 17, 2021 February 17 Comments
TrumpMania Author Teases Post-Election WWE TV Appearance By Donald Trump

TrumpMania Author Teases Post-Election WWE TV Appearance By Donald Trump

Jason Ounpraseuth October 16, 2020 October 16 Comments
UK And Ireland Added To US Travel Ban During WrestleMania Week

UK And Ireland Added To US Travel Ban During WrestleMania Week

Joshua Gagnon March 14, 2020 March 14 Comments
Donald Trump Tweets About "Fake News" Using WWE Footage

Donald Trump Tweets About "Fake News" Using WWE Footage

Joshua Gagnon July 2, 2017 July 2 Comments
Back To Top